Results

Date Event Location Results
26 September NW London League Perivale Results
20 September SEAA Road Relays Aldershot Results
13 September Middx & Herts Road Relays Hayes Results
7/9 September Harrow XC trials Harrow Results
23 August SEAA U15/U20 Inter Counties Copthall Results
15/16 August SEAA U15/U17 Champs Ashford Results
15 August SAL Div2 West – Match 5 Wycombe Results
9 August UK WAL Match 3 Scotstoun Results
8 August BAL Match 4 Kingston Results
1/2 August CAU Inter Counties Bedford Results
26 July YDL Upper Age Group Match 4 Crawley K2 Results
19 July HERTS County Pentathlon Results
18 July YDL Lower Age Group Match 4 Croydon Results
18/19 July SEAA Combined Events Bedford Results
13 July Vets league Match 4 Hemel Hempstead Results
11 July BAL Match 3 Derby Results
4 July SAL Div2 West – Match 4 Winchester Results
28 June YDL Upper Age Group Match 3 Croydon Results
21 June YDL Lower Age Group Match 3 Reading Results
20 June SAL Div2 West – Match 3 Copthall Results
15 June Vets league Match 3 Hendon Results
13/14 June SEAA U20’S & SENIORS CHAMPS Lee Valley Results
9 June Middx. Schools champs Hendon Results
6 June Herts. Schools champs Hemel Hempstead Results
6 June BAL Match 2 Watford Results
6 June UK WAL Match 2 Bedford Results
31 May SAL Div2 West – Match 2 Harrow Results
30 May YDL Lower Age Group Match 2 Bromley Results
25 May BUPA 10K London Results
23/24 May Middx County Champs Lee valley Results
18 May Vets league Match 1 Stevenage Results
17 May Herts County Champs Watford Results
16 May YDL Upper Age Group Match 2 Reading Results
9 May BAL Match 1 Crawley Results
2 May YDL Lower Age Group Match 1 Southampton Results
25 April SAL Div2 West – Match 1 Parliament Hill Results
18 April YDL Upper Age Group Match 1 Harrow Results
21 Feb National Cross Country Championships Parliament Hill Results
8 Feb Chiltern Cross Country League Milton Keynes Results
31 Jan NW London League Bannister Results
24 Jan South England Championships Stanmer Park Results
10 Jan Chiltern Cross Country League Milton Keynes Results
4 Jan Herts County Championships St Albans Results
3 Jan 2015 Middlesex County Championships Alexandra Palace Results
13 Dec 2014 Southern Inter Counties Oxford Results
13 Dec Southern Masters Championships Oxford Results
6 Dec Chiltern Cross Country Leagu Luton Results
29 Nov North London Youth Association League Trent Park Results
29 Nov Wolverton 5 Milton Keynes Results
22 Nov North London Youth Association League Alexandra Palace Results
22 Nov North London Championships Alexandra Palace Results
15 Nov London Championships Parliament Hill Results
8 Nov Chiltern Cross Country League Keyso Results
1 Nov National Cross Country Relays Mansfiel Results
25 Oct North of the Thames Championships Kingsbury Results
18 Oct SEAA Cross Country Relays Wormwood Scrubs Results
15 Oct Harrow AC Cross Country Schools Challenge Bannister Results
11 Oct Chiltern Cross Country League Watford Results
8 Oct Harrow AC Cross Country Schools Challenge Bannister Results
4 Oct London Youth Games XC Trials Bannister Results
4 Oct English Road Relays Sutton Park Results
29 Sep Moor Park 10km Moor Park Results
28 Sep NW London YA League Perivale Results
21 Sep Jim Day Memorial Pole Vault Sutton Results
20 Sep Southern Road Relays Aldershot Results
14 Sep Middlesex & Herts Youth Association Road Relays Hayes Results
10 Sep OPEN MEET Watford Results
8 Sep HARROW AC CROSS COUNTRY TRIALS Harrow Results
6 Sep 2014 HARROW AC CROSS COUNTRY TRIALS Hatch End Results
Show Buttons
Share On Facebook
Share On Twitter
Share On Google Plus
Share On Pinterest
Share On Youtube
Contact us
Hide Buttons